Archive

show blocks helper
  • 1289 SFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 35 100m
  • 16 300m
  • 71 550m
  • 72 2km
  • 10 3km
  • 115 10km
  • 117 15km
  • 83 20km
  • 301 40km
  • 586 80km
  • 365 120km
  • 39 150km
  • 45 160km

Product Media Type:

  • 35 Copper
  • 140 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 1680 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 1461 Double LC
  • 35 RJ45
  • 310 Single LC
  • 49 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 71 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 1784 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader