Archive

show blocks helper
  • 1555 SFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 37 100m
  • 18 300m
  • 87 550m
  • 92 2km
  • 11 3km
  • 147 10km
  • 133 15km
  • 108 20km
  • 363 40km
  • 661 80km
  • 380 120km
  • 39 150km
  • 45 160km

Product Media Type:

  • 37 Copper
  • 172 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 1912 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 1623 Double LC
  • 37 RJ45
  • 410 Single LC
  • 51 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 131 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 1990 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

preloader