Archive

  • 1613 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 39 300m
  • 1 2km
  • 61 10km
  • 21 20km
  • 761 40km
  • 16 60km
  • 822 80km
  • 104 120km

Product Media Type:

  • 40 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 1784 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 1 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 1767 Double LC
  • 58 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 4 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 1821 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: