Archive

show blocks helper
  • 95 QSFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 42 150m
  • 4 1.4km
  • 14 2km
  • 31 10km
  • 9 40km
  • 12 400m
  • 1 150km

Product Media Type:

  • 46 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 1 4 Lanes of SMF
  • 10 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 57 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 49 Double LC
  • 56 MTP/MPO

Product Temperature Range:

  • 105 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader