Archive

show blocks helper
  • 17 cSFP
  • 68 GBIC
  • 133 QSFP
  • 1331 SFP
  • 2040 SFP+
  • 45 X2
  • 115 XENPAK
  • 1619 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 1 100 m (OM4) / 70 m (OM3)
  • 12 30m
  • 90 100m
  • 43 150m
  • 23 220m
  • 166 300m
  • 85 550m
  • 4 1.4km
  • 100 2km
  • 10 3km
  • 550 10km
  • 117 15km
  • 243 20km
  • 1 30km
  • 2320 40km
  • 40 60km
  • 2829 80km
  • 12 400m
  • 1 500m
  • 4 100km
  • 469 120km
  • 40 150km
  • 45 160km

Product Media Type:

  • 63 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 6 4 Lanes of SMF
  • 81 Copper
  • 344 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 6710 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 2 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 6028 Double LC
  • 462 Double SC
  • 78 MTP/MPO
  • 44 RJ45
  • 490 Single LC
  • 57 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 299 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 6897 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader