Archive

show blocks helper
  • 345 DAC
  • 97 QSFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 17 0.5m
  • 80 1m
  • 1 1.5m
  • 27 2m
  • 1 2.5m
  • 73 3m
  • 4 4m
  • 74 5m
  • 26 7m
  • 32 10m
  • 14 15m
  • 16 20m
  • 11 30m
  • 2 40m
  • 14 50m
  • 4 70m
  • 11 100m
  • 44 150m
  • 3 1.4km
  • 15 2km
  • 29 10km
  • 9 40km
  • 12 400m
  • 1 150km

Product Media Type:

  • 45 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 155 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 56 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 210 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 51 Double LC
  • 54 MTP/MPO
  • 352 QSFP
  • 131 SFP+

Product Temperature Range:

  • 457 Standard 0°-70°C

1–12 of 457 results

preloader