Archive

show blocks helper
  • 15 QSFP-DD
  • 149 SFP28
  • 183 QSFP28

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 141 100m
  • 9 300m
  • 27 2km
  • 443 10km
  • 37 20km
  • 51 40km
  • 8 500m

Product Media Type:

  • 61 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 16 4 Lanes of SMF
  • 80 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 512 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 47 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 590 Double LC
  • 91 MTP/MPO
  • 35 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 3 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 232 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 481 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: