Archive

  • 3 CFP
  • 153 SFP28
  • 17 CFP2
  • 540 DAC
  • 63 SFP
  • 2165 SFP+

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 8 300 m (OM2), 33 m /82 m (OM1)
  • 2 400m (OM4/OM5) / 300m (OM3)
  • 19 0.5m
  • 3 0.65m
  • 112 1m
  • 3 1.2m
  • 8 1.5m
  • 52 2m
  • 8 2.5m
  • 133 3m
  • 9 4m
  • 104 5m
  • 3 6m
  • 54 7m
  • 46 10m
  • 18 15m
  • 20 20m
  • 3 25m
  • 8 30m
  • 1 40m
  • 11 50m
  • 1 70m
  • 147 100m
  • 1 150m
  • 23 220m
  • 112 300m
  • 696 10km
  • 153 20km
  • 1107 40km
  • 26 60km
  • 1231 80km
  • 22 400m
  • 4 100km

Product Media Type:

  • 4 10 Lanes of MMF
  • 52 Copper
  • 411 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 3182 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 44 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 387 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 3288 Double LC
  • 5 MTP/MPO
  • 168 QSFP
  • 559 SFP+
  • 176 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 459 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 3620 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: