Archive

show blocks helper
  • 530 DAC
  • 18 QSFP
  • 57 SFP
  • 2149 SFP+

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 18 0.5m
  • 3 0.65m
  • 108 1m
  • 3 1.2m
  • 7 1.5m
  • 48 2m
  • 7 2.5m
  • 129 3m
  • 4 4m
  • 101 5m
  • 3 6m
  • 52 7m
  • 44 10m
  • 17 15m
  • 19 20m
  • 2 25m
  • 24 30m
  • 1 40m
  • 10 50m
  • 1 70m
  • 77 100m
  • 22 220m
  • 110 300m
  • 334 10km
  • 117 20km
  • 1070 40km
  • 26 60km
  • 1227 80km
  • 4 100km

Product Media Type:

  • 69 Copper
  • 315 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 2778 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 374 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 2787 Double LC
  • 5 MTP/MPO
  • 161 QSFP
  • 17 RJ45
  • 538 SFP+
  • 141 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 231 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 3309 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader