Archive

  • 405 DAC
  • 121 QSFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 24 0.5m
  • 93 1m
  • 1 1.5m
  • 39 2m
  • 1 2.5m
  • 90 3m
  • 6 4m
  • 82 5m
  • 31 7m
  • 37 10m
  • 19 15m
  • 21 20m
  • 1 25m
  • 21 30m
  • 3 40m
  • 17 50m
  • 5 70m
  • 13 100m
  • 58 150m
  • 4 300m
  • 4 1.4km
  • 14 2km
  • 37 10km
  • 10 40km
  • 11 400m
  • 1 150km

Product Media Type:

  • 61 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 1 4 Lanes of SMF
  • 200 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 62 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 2 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 246 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 59 Double LC
  • 72 MTP/MPO
  • 432 QSFP
  • 133 SFP+

Product Temperature Range:

  • 561 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: