Archive

show blocks helper
  • 337 DAC
  • 95 QSFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 15 0.5m
  • 77 1m
  • 1 1.5m
  • 31 2m
  • 1 2.5m
  • 67 3m
  • 4 4m
  • 67 5m
  • 31 7m
  • 31 10m
  • 18 15m
  • 20 20m
  • 18 30m
  • 3 40m
  • 16 50m
  • 5 70m
  • 13 100m
  • 42 150m
  • 4 1.4km
  • 14 2km
  • 31 10km
  • 9 40km
  • 12 400m
  • 1 150km

Product Media Type:

  • 46 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 1 4 Lanes of SMF
  • 178 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 57 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 178 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 49 Double LC
  • 56 MTP/MPO
  • 346 QSFP
  • 106 SFP+

Product Temperature Range:

  • 451 Standard 0°-70°C

1–12 of 451 results

preloader