Archive

show blocks helper
  • 2 QSFP
  • 183 QSFP28

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 61 100m
  • 1 150m
  • 21 2km
  • 103 10km
  • 1 20km
  • 14 40km
  • 1 80km
  • 2 500m

Product Media Type:

  • 61 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 16 4 Lanes of SMF
  • 1 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 107 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 19 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 124 Double LC
  • 77 MTP/MPO
  • 2 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 3 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 200 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: