Archive

show blocks helper
  • 112 DAC
  • 53 QSFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 3 0.5m
  • 24 1m
  • 18 2m
  • 32 3m
  • 21 5m
  • 5 7m
  • 8 10m
  • 5 15m
  • 5 20m
  • 10 30m
  • 1 40m
  • 3 50m
  • 1 70m
  • 26 100m
  • 1 150m
  • 11 2km
  • 22 10km
  • 1 30km
  • 3 40km
  • 1 500m

Product Media Type:

  • 24 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 5 4 Lanes of SMF
  • 47 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 33 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 70 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 34 Double LC
  • 28 MTP/MPO
  • 116 QSFP
  • 36 SFP+

Product Temperature Range:

  • 178 Standard 0°-70°C

1–12 of 178 results

preloader