Archive

  • 6 SFP28
  • 173 DAC
  • 1439 SFP
  • 1960 SFP+

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 5 300 m (OM2), 33 m /82 m (OM1)
  • 2 400m (OM4/OM5) / 300m (OM3)
  • 2 80m
  • 1 0.5m
  • 31 1m
  • 12 2m
  • 34 3m
  • 3 4m
  • 30 5m
  • 26 7m
  • 27 10m
  • 11 15m
  • 12 20m
  • 3 25m
  • 14 30m
  • 8 50m
  • 53 100m
  • 21 220m
  • 110 300m
  • 83 550m
  • 93 2km
  • 11 3km
  • 474 10km
  • 122 15km
  • 214 20km
  • 1343 40km
  • 24 60km
  • 1761 80km
  • 23 400m
  • 6 100km
  • 364 120km
  • 38 150km
  • 45 160km

Product Media Type:

  • 53 Copper
  • 420 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 4342 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 89 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 70 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 4171 Double LC
  • 12 QSFP
  • 52 RJ45
  • 178 SFP+
  • 523 Single LC
  • 49 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 10 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 355 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 4609 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: