Archive

show blocks helper
  • 181 DAC
  • 1560 SFP
  • 2140 SFP+

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 1 0.5m
  • 28 1m
  • 12 2m
  • 33 3m
  • 28 5m
  • 26 7m
  • 27 10m
  • 12 15m
  • 14 20m
  • 2 25m
  • 10 30m
  • 9 50m
  • 56 100m
  • 22 220m
  • 128 300m
  • 87 550m
  • 92 2km
  • 11 3km
  • 474 10km
  • 133 15km
  • 225 20km
  • 1424 40km
  • 26 60km
  • 1888 80km
  • 4 100km
  • 380 120km
  • 39 150km
  • 45 160km

Product Media Type:

  • 44 Copper
  • 444 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 4674 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 62 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 4394 Double LC
  • 9 QSFP
  • 44 RJ45
  • 184 SFP+
  • 551 Single LC
  • 51 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 362 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 4862 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

preloader