Archive

show blocks helper
  • 8 CFP
  • 11 QSFP-DD
  • 37 CFP2
  • 99 QSFP
  • 72 QSFP28

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 1 100 m (OM4) / 70 m (OM3)
  • 104 100m
  • 65 150m
  • 5 300m
  • 8 1.4km
  • 19 2km
  • 12 10km
  • 21 400m
  • 6 500m
  • 1 150km

Product Media Type:

  • 4 10 Lanes of MMF
  • 38 10 Paralel Lanes of Double Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 127 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 17 4 Lanes of SMF
  • 19 4 Paralel Lanes of Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 10 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 4 QSFP IR4-PSM
  • 15 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 9 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Temperature Range:

  • 2 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 241 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: