Archive

show blocks helper
  • 33 CFP2
  • 164 QSFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 1 100 m (OM4) / 70 m (OM3)
  • 88 100m
  • 56 150m
  • 5 300m
  • 8 1.4km
  • 13 2km
  • 12 10km
  • 21 400m
  • 1 150km

Product Media Type:

  • 33 10 Paralel Lanes of Double Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 116 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 1 4 Lanes of SMF
  • 19 4 Paralel Lanes of Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 1 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 4 QSFP IR4-PSM
  • 19 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 9 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Temperature Range:

  • 206 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader