Archive

  • 16 CFP
  • 1 CFP4
  • 6 QSFP-DD
  • 2 QSFP56
  • 138 SFP28
  • 34 CFP2
  • 16 cSFP
  • 99 QSFP
  • 111 QSFP28
  • 1070 SFP
  • 1962 SFP+
  • 1456 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 5 2000km (100G), 1000km (200G)
  • 5 300 m (OM2), 33 m /82 m (OM1)
  • 2 400m (OM4/OM5) / 300m (OM3)
  • 1 up to 120km with DCM and EDFA
  • 101 100m
  • 34 150m
  • 21 220m
  • 156 300m
  • 83 550m
  • 119 2km
  • 955 10km
  • 76 15km
  • 146 20km
  • 1 30km
  • 2017 40km
  • 2439 80km
  • 23 400m
  • 6 500m
  • 7 100km
  • 438 120km
  • 38 150km
  • 45 160km

Product Media Type:

  • 39 Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 481 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 7 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF), Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 6025 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 165 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Temperature Range:

  • 4 Extended -20° to 85°C
  • 14 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 5 Standard -5° to 70°C
  • 490 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 6194 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: