Archive

  • 14 CFP
  • 1 CFP4
  • 4 QSFP-DD
  • 2 QSFP56
  • 144 SFP28
  • 63 CFP2
  • 17 cSFP
  • 112 QSFP
  • 118 QSFP28
  • 1179 SFP
  • 2159 SFP+
  • 1629 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 6 2000km (100G), 1000km (200G)
  • 8 300 m (OM2), 33 m /82 m (OM1)
  • 2 400m (OM4/OM5) / 300m (OM3)
  • 1 up to 120km with DCM and EDFA
  • 107 100m
  • 33 150m
  • 23 220m
  • 172 300m
  • 89 550m
  • 124 2km
  • 1014 10km
  • 83 15km
  • 148 20km
  • 2174 40km
  • 2670 80km
  • 22 400m
  • 3 500m
  • 4 100km
  • 452 120km
  • 39 150km
  • 45 160km

Product Media Type:

  • 54 Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 513 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 12 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF), Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 6518 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 122 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Temperature Range:

  • 4 Extended -20° to 85°C
  • 12 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 6 Standard -5° to 70°C
  • 495 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 6692 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: