Archive

show blocks helper
  • 14 CFP
  • 1 CFP4
  • 140 SFP28
  • 58 CFP2
  • 17 cSFP
  • 110 QSFP
  • 112 QSFP28
  • 1167 SFP
  • 2123 SFP+
  • 1628 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 8 300 m (OM2), 33 m /82 m (OM1)
  • 107 100m
  • 32 150m
  • 22 220m
  • 179 300m
  • 87 550m
  • 114 2km
  • 978 10km
  • 79 15km
  • 148 20km
  • 2155 40km
  • 2661 80km
  • 2 500m
  • 4 100km
  • 452 120km
  • 39 150km
  • 45 160km

Product Media Type:

  • 54 Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 490 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 12 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF), Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 6510 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 46 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Temperature Range:

  • 1 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 498 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 6603 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: