Archive

show blocks helper
  • 352 SFP
  • 95 SFP+
  • 48 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 10 2km
  • 7 3km
  • 84 10km
  • 50 15km
  • 148 20km
  • 148 40km
  • 42 60km
  • 94 80km
  • 26 120km

Product Media Type:

  • 2 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 607 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Temperature Range:

  • 92 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 517 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

preloader