Archive

show blocks helper
  • 252 SFP
  • 76 SFP+
  • 48 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 4 2km
  • 6 3km
  • 63 10km
  • 43 15km
  • 122 20km
  • 120 40km
  • 40 60km
  • 72 80km
  • 20 120km

Product Media Type:

  • 2 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 488 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Temperature Range:

  • 56 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 434 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader