Archive

show blocks helper
  • 17 cSFP
  • 68 GBIC
  • 842 SFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 85 550m
  • 13 2km
  • 10 3km
  • 121 10km
  • 105 20km
  • 186 40km
  • 447 80km
  • 193 120km
  • 38 150km
  • 45 160km

Product Media Type:

  • 96 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 1147 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 885 Double LC
  • 80 Double SC
  • 245 Single LC
  • 33 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 82 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 1161 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader