Archive

show blocks helper
  • 17 cSFP
  • 68 GBIC
  • 1039 SFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 101 550m
  • 20 2km
  • 11 3km
  • 153 10km
  • 126 20km
  • 235 40km
  • 512 80km
  • 199 120km
  • 38 150km
  • 45 160km

Product Media Type:

  • 119 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 1321 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 1015 Double LC
  • 80 Double SC
  • 310 Single LC
  • 35 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 142 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 1298 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

preloader