Archive

  • 1 SFP+
  • 1485 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 37 300m
  • 1 2km
  • 61 10km
  • 19 20km
  • 704 40km
  • 14 60km
  • 757 80km
  • 104 120km

Product Media Type:

  • 38 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 1653 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 6 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 1645 Double LC
  • 52 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 4 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 1693 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: