Archive

show blocks helper
  • 313 SFP+

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 17 220m
  • 68 300m
  • 86 10km
  • 44 20km
  • 71 40km
  • 18 60km
  • 35 80km
  • 1 100km

Product Media Type:

  • 85 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 255 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 250 Double LC
  • 90 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 47 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 293 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader