Archive

show blocks helper
  • 373 SFP+

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 19 220m
  • 82 300m
  • 111 10km
  • 48 20km
  • 82 40km
  • 20 60km
  • 37 80km
  • 1 100km

Product Media Type:

  • 101 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 299 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 291 Double LC
  • 109 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 61 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 339 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

preloader