Archive

show blocks helper
  • 55 QSFP28

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 3 100m
  • 45 10km
  • 1 20km
  • 14 40km

Product Media Type:

  • 3 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 51 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 9 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 58 Double LC
  • 3 MTP/MPO
  • 2 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 63 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: