Archive

show blocks helper
  • 125 QSFP28

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 58 100m
  • 16 2km
  • 57 10km
  • 1 80km

Product Media Type:

  • 58 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 16 4 Lanes of SMF
  • 51 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 7 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 58 Double LC
  • 74 MTP/MPO

Product Temperature Range:

  • 3 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 129 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: