Archive

  • 1 CFP4
  • 16 cSFP
  • 1404 SFP
  • 1953 SFP+
  • 45 X2
  • 93 XENPAK
  • 1498 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 5 300 m (OM2), 33 m /82 m (OM1)
  • 1 100 m (OM4) / 70 m (OM3)
  • 5 100m
  • 24 220m
  • 162 300m
  • 83 550m
  • 92 2km
  • 11 3km
  • 542 10km
  • 120 15km
  • 255 20km
  • 2202 40km
  • 38 60km
  • 2694 80km
  • 23 400m
  • 6 100km
  • 468 120km
  • 38 150km
  • 45 160km

Product Media Type:

  • 1 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 365 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 6373 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 75 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 5835 Double LC
  • 360 Double SC
  • 2 MTP/MPO
  • 568 Single LC
  • 49 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 4 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 359 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 6451 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: