Archive

  • 1 CFP4
  • 17 cSFP
  • 1540 SFP
  • 2166 SFP+
  • 45 X2
  • 116 XENPAK
  • 1677 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 8 300 m (OM2), 33 m /82 m (OM1)
  • 1 100 m (OM4) / 70 m (OM3)
  • 6 100m
  • 26 220m
  • 180 300m
  • 89 550m
  • 93 2km
  • 11 3km
  • 579 10km
  • 133 15km
  • 270 20km
  • 2376 40km
  • 42 60km
  • 2939 80km
  • 22 400m
  • 4 100km
  • 484 120km
  • 39 150km
  • 45 160km

Product Media Type:

  • 1 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 395 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 6913 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 38 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 6300 Double LC
  • 383 Double SC
  • 2 MTP/MPO
  • 611 Single LC
  • 51 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 2 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 366 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 6979 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: