Archive

show blocks helper
  • 98 CFP2
  • 830 DAC
  • 210 QSFP
  • 183 QSFP28
  • 106 SFP+

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 33 0.5m
  • 3 0.65m
  • 172 1m
  • 3 1.2m
  • 8 1.5m
  • 77 2m
  • 8 2.5m
  • 190 3m
  • 6 4m
  • 156 5m
  • 3 6m
  • 74 7m
  • 72 10m
  • 31 15m
  • 35 20m
  • 2 25m
  • 24 30m
  • 3 40m
  • 26 50m
  • 5 70m
  • 160 100m
  • 86 150m
  • 5 300m
  • 8 1.4km
  • 51 2km
  • 220 10km
  • 7 20km
  • 94 40km
  • 1 80km
  • 21 400m
  • 2 500m
  • 1 150km

Product Media Type:

  • 4 10 Lanes of MMF
  • 34 10 Paralel Lanes of Double Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 126 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 17 4 Lanes of SMF
  • 19 4 Paralel Lanes of Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 54 Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 379 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 12 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF), Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 4 QSFP IR4-PSM
  • 259 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 37 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 535 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 404 Double LC
  • 219 MTP/MPO
  • 468 QSFP
  • 544 SFP+
  • 2 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 3 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 2 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 1465 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Showing 1–12 of 1470 results

preloader