Archive

  • 22 CFP
  • 22 QSFP-DD
  • 4 QSFP56
  • 155 SFP28
  • 100 CFP2
  • 850 DAC
  • 214 QSFP
  • 192 QSFP28
  • 88 SFP+

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 6 2000km (100G), 1000km (200G)
  • 2 400m (OM4/OM5) / 300m (OM3)
  • 2 40km (OS2) + FEC
  • 1 up to 120km with DCM and EDFA
  • 7 100 m (OM4) / 70 m (OM3)
  • 38 0.5m
  • 3 0.65m
  • 180 1m
  • 3 1.2m
  • 10 1.5m
  • 85 2m
  • 10 2.5m
  • 199 3m
  • 12 4m
  • 160 5m
  • 3 6m
  • 77 7m
  • 75 10m
  • 34 15m
  • 38 20m
  • 5 25m
  • 27 30m
  • 4 40m
  • 28 50m
  • 6 70m
  • 231 100m
  • 99 150m
  • 14 300m
  • 8 1.4km
  • 67 2km
  • 583 10km
  • 4 15km
  • 45 20km
  • 139 40km
  • 4 80km
  • 22 400m
  • 9 500m
  • 1 150km

Product Media Type:

  • 4 10 Lanes of MMF
  • 38 10 Paralel Lanes of Double Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 130 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 17 4 Lanes of SMF
  • 19 4 Paralel Lanes of Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 54 Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 480 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 12 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF), Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 4 QSFP IR4-PSM
  • 680 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 108 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 559 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 6 2x Duplex CS
  • 3 MTP/MPO-12 PC
  • 4 MTP/MPO-24
  • 2 QSFP-DD
  • 909 Double LC
  • 246 MTP/MPO
  • 491 QSFP
  • 565 SFP+
  • 43 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 6 Extended -20° to 85°C
  • 14 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 6 Standard -5° to 70°C
  • 238 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 1830 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type:

Showing 1–12 of 2095 results