Archive

  • 26 CFP
  • 24 QSFP-DD
  • 4 QSFP56
  • 151 SFP28
  • 50 CFP2
  • 778 DAC
  • 189 QSFP
  • 173 QSFP28
  • 88 SFP+

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 5 2000km (100G), 1000km (200G)
  • 2 400m (OM4/OM5) / 300m (OM3)
  • 2 40km (OS2) + FEC
  • 1 up to 120km with DCM and EDFA
  • 7 100 m (OM4) / 70 m (OM3)
  • 37 0.5m
  • 2 0.65m
  • 175 1m
  • 1 1.2m
  • 9 1.5m
  • 80 2m
  • 9 2.5m
  • 191 3m
  • 12 4m
  • 147 5m
  • 3 6m
  • 71 7m
  • 69 10m
  • 31 15m
  • 34 20m
  • 5 25m
  • 26 30m
  • 4 40m
  • 25 50m
  • 6 70m
  • 193 100m
  • 98 150m
  • 13 300m
  • 6 1.4km
  • 60 2km
  • 559 10km
  • 4 15km
  • 46 20km
  • 1 30km
  • 134 40km
  • 5 80km
  • 20 400m
  • 12 500m
  • 1 100km
  • 1 150km

Product Media Type:

  • 1 10 Lanes of MMF
  • 22 10 Paralel Lanes of Double Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 116 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 13 4 Lanes of SMF
  • 17 4 Paralel Lanes of Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 39 Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 445 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 7 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF), Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 3 QSFP IR4-PSM
  • 656 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 124 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 527 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 6 2x Duplex CS
  • 3 MTP/MPO-12 PC
  • 4 MTP/MPO-24
  • 2 QSFP-DD
  • 872 Double LC
  • 204 MTP/MPO
  • 465 QSFP
  • 520 SFP+
  • 50 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 6 Extended -20° to 85°C
  • 14 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 5 Standard -5° to 70°C
  • 238 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 1694 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: