Archive

show blocks helper
  • 13 GBIC
  • 106 SFP
  • 129 SFP+
  • 4 X2
  • 11 XENPAK
  • 41 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 8 300 m (OM2), 33 m /82 m (OM1)
  • 5 100m
  • 180 300m
  • 103 550m
  • 2 10km
  • 1 20km
  • 1 40km
  • 22 400m

Product Media Type:

  • 318 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 4 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 291 Double LC
  • 31 Double SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 29 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 293 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: