Archive

show blocks helper
  • 13 GBIC
  • 102 SFP
  • 120 SFP+
  • 4 X2
  • 11 XENPAK
  • 41 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 10 100m
  • 187 300m
  • 101 550m
  • 5 10km
  • 1 20km
  • 1 40km

Product Media Type:

  • 306 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 7 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 282 Double LC
  • 31 Double SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 35 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 278 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader