Archive

show blocks helper
  • 31 GBIC
  • 158 SFP
  • 957 SFP+
  • 18 X2
  • 47 XENPAK
  • 805 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 2515 80km

Product Media Type:

  • 2515 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 2272 Double LC
  • 213 Double SC
  • 24 Single LC
  • 6 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 78 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 2437 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

preloader