Archive

  • 30 GBIC
  • 152 SFP
  • 880 SFP+
  • 18 X2
  • 38 XENPAK
  • 702 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 2322 80km

Product Media Type:

  • 2310 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 12 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 2089 Double LC
  • 203 Double SC
  • 24 Single LC
  • 6 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 2 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 79 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 2241 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: