Archive

  • 163 SFP+

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 195 40km

Product Media Type:

  • 194 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 1 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 195 Double LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 8 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 187 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: