Archive

  • 1 cSFP
  • 6 GBIC
  • 116 SFP
  • 48 SFP+
  • 18 X2
  • 47 XENPAK
  • 593 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 1101 40km

Product Media Type:

  • 1094 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 7 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 865 Double LC
  • 180 Double SC
  • 47 Single LC
  • 9 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 25 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 1076 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: