Archive

show blocks helper
  • 1 cSFP
  • 8 GBIC
  • 128 SFP
  • 49 SFP+
  • 18 X2
  • 48 XENPAK
  • 597 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 1113 40km

Product Media Type:

  • 1113 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 872 Double LC
  • 183 Double SC
  • 49 Single LC
  • 9 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 25 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 1088 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader