Archive

show blocks helper
  • 4 QSFP-DD
  • 57 QSFP28

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 66 100m

Product Media Type:

  • 61 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 5 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 66 MTP/MPO

Product Temperature Range:

  • 2 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 64 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: