Archive

show blocks helper
  • 126 QSFP28

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 19 2km
  • 102 10km
  • 1 20km
  • 14 40km
  • 1 80km
  • 2 500m

Product Media Type:

  • 16 4 Lanes of SMF
  • 104 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 19 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 122 Double LC
  • 16 MTP/MPO
  • 1 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 1 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 138 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: