Archive

  • 10 CFP
  • 1 CFP4
  • 2 QSFP-DD
  • 77 SFP28
  • 30 CFP2
  • 14 GBIC
  • 51 QSFP
  • 86 QSFP28
  • 125 SFP
  • 249 SFP+
  • 4 X2
  • 9 XENPAK
  • 38 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Media Type:

  • 30 Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 1018 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 82 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 3 2x Duplex CS
  • 969 Double LC
  • 30 Double SC
  • 12 MTP/MPO
  • 112 Single LC
  • 4 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 2 Extended -20° to 85°C
  • 6 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 273 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 849 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: