Archive

show blocks helper
  • 10 CFP
  • 1 CFP4
  • 72 SFP28
  • 41 CFP2
  • 16 GBIC
  • 53 QSFP
  • 96 QSFP28
  • 134 SFP
  • 268 SFP+
  • 4 X2
  • 10 XENPAK
  • 42 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Media Type:

  • 34 Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 1064 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 57 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 1000 Double LC
  • 33 Double SC
  • 12 MTP/MPO
  • 104 Single LC
  • 6 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 1 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 279 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 875 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: