Archive

  • 4 QSFP-DD
  • 70 SFP28
  • 37 CFP2
  • 17 DAC
  • 59 QSFP28
  • 89 SFP
  • 30 SFP+

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Media Type:

  • 3 10 Lanes of MMF
  • 34 10 Paralel Lanes of Double Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 63 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 95 Copper
  • 137 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 1 QSFP-DD
  • 107 Double LC
  • 106 MTP/MPO
  • 13 QSFP
  • 43 RJ45
  • 11 SFP+

Product Temperature Range:

  • 4 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 18 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 310 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: