Archive

show blocks helper
  • 66 QSFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Media Type:

  • 32 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 10 4 Paralel Lanes of Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 27 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 10 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 27 Double LC
  • 42 MTP/MPO

Product Temperature Range:

  • 69 Standard 0°-70°C

1–12 of 69 results

preloader