Archive

show blocks helper
  • 64 QSFP
  • 80 SFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Media Type:

  • 5 4 Lanes of SMF
  • 18 4 Paralel Lanes on Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 78 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 12 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF), Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 47 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 13 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 134 Double LC
  • 13 MTP/MPO
  • 10 Single LC
  • 6 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 8 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 155 Standard 0°-70°C

1–12 of 163 results

preloader