Archive

show blocks helper
  • 30 QSFP
  • 17 QSFP28
  • 80 SFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Media Type:

  • 16 4 Lanes of SMF
  • 78 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 12 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF), Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 44 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 6 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 114 Double LC
  • 16 MTP/MPO
  • 10 Single LC
  • 6 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 8 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 138 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: