Archive

  • 20 DAC
  • 16 SFP+

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Media Type:

  • 18 Copper
  • 27 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 1 QSFP-DD
  • 22 QSFP
  • 18 RJ45
  • 8 SFP+

Product Temperature Range:

  • 45 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: