Archive

show blocks helper
  • 8 CFP2
  • 1 cSFP
  • 8 GBIC
  • 37 QSFP
  • 252 SFP
  • 779 SFP+
  • 18 X2
  • 48 XENPAK
  • 698 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Media Type:

  • 18 Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 2455 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 1 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 2129 Double LC
  • 183 Double SC
  • 148 Single LC
  • 14 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 105 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 2369 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader