Archive

show blocks helper
  • 13 GBIC
  • 87 SFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Media Type:

  • 103 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 89 Double LC
  • 14 Double SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 15 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 88 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: