Archive

show blocks helper
  • 1 cSFP
  • 8 GBIC
  • 272 SFP
  • 1 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 1 2km
  • 30 10km
  • 35 15km
  • 315 40km
  • 52 80km

Product Media Type:

  • 1 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 432 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 338 Double LC
  • 9 Double SC
  • 78 Single LC
  • 8 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 27 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 406 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: