Archive

  • 6 SFP
  • 259 SFP+
  • 4 X2
  • 9 XENPAK
  • 72 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 5 300 m (OM2), 33 m /82 m (OM1)
  • 146 300m
  • 242 10km
  • 56 20km
  • 23 400m

Product Media Type:

  • 174 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 288 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 10 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 393 Double LC
  • 15 Double SC
  • 64 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 2 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 45 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 425 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: