Archive

show blocks helper
  • 44 SFP
  • 1 SFP+

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 2 10km
  • 53 20km
  • 93 80km

Product Media Type:

  • 148 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 140 Double LC
  • 6 Single LC
  • 2 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 2 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 146 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

preloader