Archive

show blocks helper
  • 582 SFP+
  • 18 X2
  • 47 XENPAK
  • 840 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 819 40km
  • 16 60km
  • 1066 80km

Product Media Type:

  • 1901 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 1667 Double LC
  • 218 Double SC
  • 16 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 55 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 1846 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

preloader