Archive

show blocks helper
  • 31 GBIC
  • 514 SFP
  • 939 SFP+
  • 17 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 54 40km
  • 1524 80km
  • 379 120km
  • 4 150km
  • 45 160km

Product Media Type:

  • 2006 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 1872 Double LC
  • 40 Double SC
  • 86 Single LC
  • 8 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 81 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 1925 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: