Archive

show blocks helper
  • 3 CFP
  • 4 QSFP-DD
  • 70 SFP28
  • 305 DAC
  • 13 GBIC
  • 28 QSFP
  • 1 QSFP28
  • 166 SFP
  • 174 SFP+
  • 5 X2
  • 11 XENPAK
  • 41 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 8 300 m (OM2), 33 m /82 m (OM1)
  • 37 1m
  • 29 2m
  • 40 3m
  • 39 5m
  • 34 7m
  • 46 10m
  • 32 15m
  • 36 20m
  • 2 25m
  • 25 30m
  • 4 40m
  • 27 50m
  • 6 70m
  • 136 100m
  • 36 150m
  • 25 220m
  • 180 300m
  • 103 550m
  • 78 2km
  • 22 400m

Product Connectors:

  • 1 QSFP-DD
  • 507 Double LC
  • 34 Double SC
  • 10 MTP/MPO
  • 188 QSFP
  • 164 SFP+
  • 2 Single LC
  • 2 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 50 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 816 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: