Archive

  • 5 CFP
  • 1 CFP4
  • 15 QSFP-DD
  • 2 QSFP56
  • 7 CFP2
  • 16 QSFP
  • 19 QSFP28
  • 2 SFP
  • 20 SFP+

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 6 2000km (100G), 1000km (200G)
  • 18 2km
  • 60 10km
  • 18 40km
  • 7 500m

Product Connectors:

  • 5 2x Duplex CS
  • 95 Double LC
  • 9 MTP/MPO

Product Temperature Range:

  • 6 Standard -5° to 70°C
  • 103 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: