Archive

show blocks helper
  • 5 CFP
  • 1 CFP4
  • 11 QSFP-DD
  • 2 CFP2
  • 16 QSFP
  • 19 QSFP28
  • 2 SFP
  • 20 SFP+

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 14 2km
  • 57 10km
  • 18 40km
  • 7 500m

Product Connectors:

  • 87 Double LC
  • 9 MTP/MPO

Product Temperature Range:

  • 96 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: