Archive

show blocks helper
  • 17 cSFP
  • 55 GBIC
  • 118 QSFP
  • 1364 SFP
  • 2063 SFP+
  • 40 X2
  • 105 XENPAK
  • 1635 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 10 150m
  • 3 1.4km
  • 47 2km
  • 11 3km
  • 667 10km
  • 133 15km
  • 278 20km
  • 1 30km
  • 2455 40km
  • 42 60km
  • 2975 80km
  • 1 500m
  • 4 100km
  • 484 120km
  • 39 150km
  • 45 160km

Product Connectors:

  • 6073 Double LC
  • 429 Double SC
  • 19 MTP/MPO
  • 607 Single LC
  • 57 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 332 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 6853 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader