Archive

  • 31 GBIC
  • 526 SFP
  • 951 SFP+
  • 18 X2
  • 47 XENPAK
  • 864 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 16 60km
  • 2792 80km
  • 4 100km
  • 370 120km

Product Media Type:

  • 3181 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 1 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 2901 Double LC
  • 213 Double SC
  • 60 Single LC
  • 8 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 1 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 79 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 3102 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: