Archive

  • 4 GBIC
  • 280 SFP
  • 91 SFP+
  • 1 X2
  • 1 XENPAK
  • 140 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 1 70km
  • 2 110km
  • 5 40km
  • 13 60km
  • 976 80km
  • 4 100km
  • 295 120km

Product Media Type:

  • 1296 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 1250 Double LC
  • 6 Double SC
  • 32 Single LC
  • 8 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 1 Industrial -40° - +85°C
  • 14 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 2 Standard -5° to 70°C
  • 2 Commercial -5°- +70°C
  • 1 Commercial -5°C to 70°C
  • 1 Extended Temp-5°C to 85°C
  • 89 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 1186 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: