Archive

  • 187 SFP
  • 691 SFP+
  • 18 X2
  • 47 XENPAK
  • 712 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 80 20km
  • 1874 40km
  • 97 80km
  • 114 120km
  • 38 150km
  • 45 160km

Product Media Type:

  • 2246 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 2 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 1927 Double LC
  • 173 Double SC
  • 142 Single LC
  • 6 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 78 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 2170 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: