Archive

show blocks helper
  • 1 cSFP
  • 8 GBIC
  • 149 SFP
  • 61 SFP+

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 4 2km
  • 15 10km
  • 35 15km
  • 62 20km
  • 189 40km
  • 52 80km

Product Media Type:

  • 4 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 353 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 300 Double LC
  • 9 Double SC
  • 42 Single LC
  • 6 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 18 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 339 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: