Archive

  • 16 cSFP
  • 16 GBIC
  • 215 SFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 20 2km
  • 94 10km
  • 124 20km
  • 47 40km

Product Media Type:

  • 18 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 265 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 2 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 153 Double LC
  • 17 Double SC
  • 100 Single LC
  • 15 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 56 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 229 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: