Archive

show blocks helper
  • 54 QSFP
  • 6 QSFP28

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 20 150m
  • 42 10km

Product Media Type:

  • 20 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 29 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 13 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 62 Double LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 62 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Showing 1–12 of 62 results

preloader