Archive

  • 8 CFP
  • 7 QSFP-DD
  • 2 QSFP56
  • 37 CFP2
  • 58 QSFP
  • 60 QSFP28
  • 1 SFP+

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 8 100 m (OM4) / 70 m (OM3)
  • 107 100m
  • 68 150m
  • 1 150km

Product Media Type:

  • 4 10 Lanes of MMF
  • 38 10 Paralel Lanes of Double Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 113 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 10 4 Paralel Lanes of Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 20 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 3 MTP/MPO-12 PC
  • 4 MTP/MPO-24
  • 3 Double LC
  • 175 MTP/MPO

Product Temperature Range:

  • 2 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 183 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: