Archive

  • 10 CFP
  • 7 QSFP-DD
  • 2 QSFP56
  • 16 CFP2
  • 53 QSFP
  • 53 QSFP28
  • 1 SFP+

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 8 100 m (OM4) / 70 m (OM3)
  • 77 100m
  • 68 150m
  • 1 150km

Product Media Type:

  • 1 10 Lanes of MMF
  • 22 10 Paralel Lanes of Double Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 101 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 9 4 Paralel Lanes of Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 22 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 3 MTP/MPO-12 PC
  • 4 MTP/MPO-24
  • 5 Double LC
  • 143 MTP/MPO

Product Temperature Range:

  • 2 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 153 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: