Archive

show blocks helper
  • 33 CFP2
  • 110 QSFP
  • 16 SFP+

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 1 100 m (OM4) / 70 m (OM3)
  • 106 100m
  • 56 150m
  • 1 150km

Product Media Type:

  • 33 10 Paralel Lanes of Double Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 99 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 10 4 Paralel Lanes of Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 19 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 18 Double LC
  • 147 MTP/MPO

Product Temperature Range:

  • 1 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 164 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader