Archive

show blocks helper
  • 16 GBIC
  • 65 SFP
  • 2 SFP+
  • 18 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 12 2km
  • 89 10km
  • 20 20km
  • 3 40km

Product Media Type:

  • 124 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 14 Double LC
  • 17 Double SC
  • 83 Single LC
  • 10 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 18 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 106 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader