Archive

  • 2 SFP28
  • 14 GBIC
  • 63 SFP
  • 2 SFP+
  • 16 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 12 2km
  • 89 10km
  • 18 20km
  • 3 40km

Product Media Type:

  • 118 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 4 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 18 Double LC
  • 15 Double SC
  • 81 Single LC
  • 8 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 2 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 18 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 102 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: