Archive

  • 3 SFP
  • 876 SFP+
  • 18 X2
  • 38 XENPAK
  • 689 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 2062 80km

Product Media Type:

  • 2055 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 7 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 1882 Double LC
  • 164 Double SC
  • 16 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 66 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 1996 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: